Chamaecyparis Lawsoniana 'Minima Glauca' 15cm Pot Size

Common Name:

Cypress

Type:

Evergreen

Family:

Cupressaceae

Height:

60cm

Spread:

60cm

Sun Intensity:

Full Sun

Water:

Medium

Maintenance:

Medium

Description

Lawson Cypress. This compact dwarf bush has fan shaped sprays of bluish green soft foliage. Max Height 60cm. Max Spread 60cm. Full sun. Hardy. Back-fill with soil mixed with peat substitute and a suitable fertiliser.

Shopping cart
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
0